-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bunyah Ghol

Map of Bunyah Ghol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bun'yagul',Bunyaghol,Bunyaghōl,Bunyah Ghol,Bunyah Ghōl,Bunyahghowl,Bun’yagul’, Bunyah Ghōl

Bunyah Ghol

Welcome to the Bunyah Ghol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bunyah Ghōl. See Bunyah Ghol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bunyah Ghōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bunyah Ghol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08028/66.75917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:27
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Bunyah Ghol
  •  
Places near Bunyah Ghol

Online Dating

Bunyah Ghol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bunyah Ghol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bunyah Ghol, Afghanistan