-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bum-e Sufla

Map of Bum-e Sufla Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Sofla,Bum-e Sufla,Bume Sufla,Bumi-Sufla,Būm-e Soflá,Būm-e Suflá,Būme Suflā,بوم سفلى, Būm-e Suflá

Bum-e Sufla

Welcome to the Bum-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Suflá. See Bum-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bum-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35641/66.57968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Bum-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Bum-e Sufla
Būm-e Suflá (0 km) Sar-e Būm (0.9 km) Kharqōl (1.2 km) Būm-e Yargī (2.3 km) Surkh Sang-e Pā’īn (3.3 km) Wardamah Sang (3.4 km) Khushknīl (3.4 km) Now Jow (3.6 km) Surkh Sang-e Bālā (3.8 km) Dahan-e Khushk Nīl (4.3 km) Pāy Kōtal (4.4 km) Nīl-e ‘Ulyā (4.7 km) Bālā-ye Kōh (5.2 km) Qal‘ah Gak (5.2 km) Deh-e Sayyid (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Bum-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Sufla, Afghanistan