-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bum-e Shibar

Map of Bum-e Shibar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Shebar,Bum-e Shibar,Bume Sebar,Bumi-Shibar,Būm-e Shebar,Būm-e Shibar,Būm-e Shībar,Būme Šebar, Būm-e Shibar

Bum-e Shibar

Welcome to the Bum-e Shibar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Shibar. See Bum-e Shibar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Shibar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bum-e Shibar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82778/67.53389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Bum-e Shibar
  •  
Places near Bum-e Shibar

Online Dating

Bum-e Shibar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Shibar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Shibar, Afghanistan