-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bum-e Rami

Map of Bum-e Rami Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Rami,Bumi-Rami,Būm-e Rāmī, Būm-e Rāmī

Bum-e Rami

Welcome to the Bum-e Rami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Rāmī. See Bum-e Rami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Rāmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bum-e Rami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21578/66.80694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Bum-e Rami
  •  
Places near Bum-e Rami

Online Dating

Bum-e Rami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Rami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Rami, Afghanistan