-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bum-e Gaw Murdah

Map of Bum-e Gaw Murdah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum-e Gavmordeh,Bum-e Gaw Murdah,Bume Gawmurda,Bumi-Gavmurda,Būm-e Gāvmordeh,Būm-e Gāw Murdah,Būme Gawmuṟḏa, Būm-e Gāw Murdah

Bum-e Gaw Murdah

Welcome to the Bum-e Gaw Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm-e Gāw Murdah. See Bum-e Gaw Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm-e Gāw Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bum-e Gaw Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47111/67.17667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Bum-e Gaw Murdah
  •  
Places near Bum-e Gaw Murdah
Būm-e Gāw Murdah (0 km) Chalawak (0.5 km) Now-e Deh Qānhā (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Paytow (1.8 km) Chahār Dēwālī (1.9 km) Now-e Gandum (1.9 km) Now-e Deh (2 km) Now Chāh Būlāq (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōp (2.1 km) Nāw-e Bārīk (2.2 km) Dōm Jōy (2.2 km) Khāk Bādak (2.3 km) Kōshah (2.3 km) Bōr Murdah (2.4 km) Now Tānī (2.7 km) Bōghah Murdah (3 km) Now-e Qubād (3.2 km) Chahār Dēwālī (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Bum-e Gaw Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum-e Gaw Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum-e Gaw Murdah, Afghanistan