-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Bughri

Map of Darah-ye Bughri Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bughri,Darah-ye Bughrī,Darrahe Bughri,Darreh-ye Bughri,Darreh-ye Bughrī,Darya Bughri,Darya Bughṟi,درۀ بغری,Ḏaṟṟahe Bughṟi, Darah-ye Bughrī

Darah-ye Bughri

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bughri google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bughrī. See Darah-ye Bughri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bughrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Bughri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04151/66.6389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bughri
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bughri

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bughri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bughri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bughri, Afghanistan