-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Buzmurdah

Map of Buzmurdah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozmordeh,Buzmurda,Buzmurdah,Buz̧murdah,Buẕmuṟḏa,بظمرده, Buz̧murdah

Buzmurdah

Welcome to the Buzmurdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buz̧murdah. See Buzmurdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buz̧murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Buzmurdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15902/67.15814
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Buzmurdah
  •  
Places near Buzmurdah

Online Dating

Buzmurdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buzmurdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buzmurdah, Afghanistan