-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bor Murdah

Map of Bor Murdah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bor Murdah,Bormurda,Bowrmordeh,Bōr Murdah,Bōṟmuṟḏa, Bōr Murdah

Bor Murdah

Welcome to the Bor Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōr Murdah. See Bor Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōr Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bor Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47111/67.15028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Bor Murdah
  •  
Places near Bor Murdah

Online Dating

Bor Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bor Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bor Murdah, Afghanistan