-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Butazar

Map of Butazar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Botazar,Botāzār,Butazar,Butāzār, Butāzār

Butazar

Welcome to the Butazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Butāzār. See Butazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Butāzār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Butazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59028/66.81889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Butazar
  •  
Places near Butazar

Online Dating

Butazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Butazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Butazar, Afghanistan