-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bulolah

Map of Bulolah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolola,Bolowleh,Boluleh,Bolōla,Bolūleh,Bulola,Bulolah,Bulōlah, Bulōlah

Bulolah

Welcome to the Bulolah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bulōlah. See Bulolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bulōlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bulolah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87706/68.0879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:40
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Bulolah
  •  
Places near Bulolah

Online Dating

Bulolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bulolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulolah, Afghanistan