-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bolagh-e Sabz

Map of Bolagh-e Sabz Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolagh-e Sabz,Bolaqe Sabz,Bolāgh-e Sabz,Bolāqe Sabz,Bulaki-Sabz, Bolāgh-e Sabz

Bolagh-e Sabz

Welcome to the Bolagh-e Sabz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bolāgh-e Sabz. See Bolagh-e Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bolāgh-e Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bolagh-e Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73528/67.69722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Bolagh-e Sabz
  •  
Places near Bolagh-e Sabz
Būlāq-e Sabz (0.1 km) Band-e Bālā (0.9 km) Band-e Jamīl (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Alī Bēg (1.2 km) Surkh Jōy (1.3 km) Katuk (1.5 km) Tay-e Ghār (1.7 km) Zakariyā (1.8 km) Mīān Qōl (2 km) Burghasūn (2.3 km) Katah Sang (3 km) Nāw Jōy (3.3 km) Pāy Kōtal (3.5 km) Khwājah Rōshnī (3.6 km) Ṯikar (3.7 km) Ab-Bala (3.7 km) Qāzān (3.8 km) Bābā Dōst (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Bolagh-e Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bolagh-e Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolagh-e Sabz, Afghanistan