-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bodulak

Map of Bodulak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bodolak,Bodulak,Budolak,Bōdulak,Bōḏolak,Būdolak,بودلک, Bōdulak

Bodulak

Welcome to the Bodulak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōdulak. See Bodulak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōdulak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bodulak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10077/67.04026
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:30
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Bodulak
  •  
Places near Bodulak

Online Dating

Bodulak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bodulak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bodulak, Afghanistan