-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Birimak

Map of Birimak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Birimak,Bīrīmak,بیریمک, Bīrīmak

Birimak

Welcome to the Birimak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīrīmak. See Birimak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīrīmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Birimak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20854/67.50952
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:23
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Birimak
  •  
Places near Birimak

Online Dating

Birimak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Birimak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Birimak, Afghanistan