Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bini Siah Sang

Map of Bini Siah Sang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Siah Sang,Binisiakhsang,Binisyahsang,Binisyāhsang,Bīnī Sīāh Sang,بینی سیاه سنگ, Bīnī Sīāh Sang

Bini Siah Sang

Welcome to the Bini Siah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Sīāh Sang. See Bini Siah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Sīāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bini Siah Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Bini Siah Sang
Places near Bini Siah Sang

Online Dating

Bini Siah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bini Siah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Siah Sang, Afghanistan