-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Binighol

Map of Binighol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Binighol,Binighōl,Binigul',Binigul’,Bīnīghōl, Bīnīghōl

Binighol

Welcome to the Binighol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnīghōl. See Binighol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnīghōl area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Binighol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.085/66.7475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Binighol
  •  
Places near Binighol

Online Dating

Binighol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Binighol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Binighol, Afghanistan