-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Nawah-ye Bini Gaw

Map of Nawah-ye Bini Gaw Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Binie Gao,Binigav,Naveh-ye Bini Gav,Nawa-i-Binigaw,Nawah-ye Bini Gaw,Nāveh-ye Bīnī Gāv,Nāwa-i-Binigāw,Nāwah-ye Bīnī Gāw,Tagao Binigao,Tagāo Binigāo, Nāwah-ye Bīnī Gāw

Nawah-ye Bini Gaw

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Bini Gaw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Bīnī Gāw. See Nawah-ye Bini Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Bīnī Gāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Nawah-ye Bini Gaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2416/66.90579
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Bini Gaw
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Bini Gaw
Ābukah (0.8 km) Dūāb (1.2 km) Sar-e Ābōkah (1.3 km) Dahan Wars (1.7 km) Sēwak-e Dahan Waras (1.7 km) Ghundah Sang (2 km) Bīnī Gāw (2.1 km) Chakagak (2.5 km) Ergi (2.6 km) Dēwālak (3.2 km) Shāh Bayd (3.3 km) Sar Ērgī (3.4 km) Dahan-e Tagāb Shāh (3.4 km) Sar Dēwālak (3.5 km) Dahan-e Dināwak (3.7 km) Qowm-e Bilādād (3.8 km) Sar-e Qal‘ah (3.8 km) Katah Khāk (4 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Bini Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Bini Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Bini Gaw, Afghanistan