-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Baydak

Map of Darah-ye Baydak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Baydak,Darrahe Bedak,Darreh-ye Bidak,Darreh-ye Bīdak,Darya Bedak,Darya Bēḏak,درۀ بیدک,Ḏaṟṟahe Bēḏak, Darah-ye Baydak

Darah-ye Baydak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baydak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Baydak. See Darah-ye Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0961/66.69528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baydak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baydak
Tusrī (0.6 km) Pāyōchah (2.6 km) Baydak (3.4 km) Naychah Būlāq (3.5 km) Deh-e Surkhak (4 km) Gandāb (5 km) Durushtak (6.3 km) Sowlo (7.4 km) Bughrī (7.9 km) ‘Alī Jān (9.4 km) Ēlbōbak (12.3 km) Razvaliny Baini (13.9 km) Zēr-e Ghār (14.2 km) Pēsh Deh-e Bālinah (16.8 km) Pēsh Deh-e Taynah (17.9 km) Sum (19.6 km) Sōkhtagī (20 km) Dahan-e Zūlij (20 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baydak, Afghanistan