Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Beremak

Map of Beremak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayraymak,Beremak,Bērēmak,بیریمک, Bērēmak


Welcome to the Beremak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bērēmak. See Beremak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bērēmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Beremak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Beremak
Places near Beremak

Online Dating

Beremak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Beremak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Beremak, Afghanistan