-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bayranahgak

Map of Bayranahgak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayranahgak,Bayrānahgak,Beranagak,Beranahgak,Bērānahgak,Bēṟānagak, Bayrānahgak

Bayranahgak

Welcome to the Bayranahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayrānahgak. See Bayranahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayrānahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bayranahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14361/66.7825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Bayranahgak
  •  
Places near Bayranahgak

Online Dating

Bayranahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayranahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayranahgak, Afghanistan