-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Binaghol

Map of Binaghol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Benaghol,Benāghōl,Binaghol,Binagul',Binagul’,Bīnāghōl, Bīnāghōl

Binaghol

Welcome to the Binaghol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnāghōl. See Binaghol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnāghōl area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Binaghol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.225/66.66444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Binaghol
  •  
Places near Binaghol

Online Dating

Binaghol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Binaghol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Binaghol, Afghanistan