-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Bil Mundyak

Map of Qol-e Bil Mundyak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bil'mund'yak,Bil’mund’yak,Qol-e Belmundyak,Qol-e Bil Mundyak,Qole Bele Mundyak,Qole Belmundyak,Qowl-e Belemundyak,Qowl-e Belmundyek,Qowl-e Belēmundyak,Qōl-e Belmundyak,Qōl-e Bil Mundyak,Qōle Bele Mundyak,Qōle Belmunḏyak,قول بل مندیک, Qōl-e Bil Mundyak

Qol-e Bil Mundyak

Welcome to the Qol-e Bil Mundyak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bil Mundyak. See Qol-e Bil Mundyak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bil Mundyak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Bil Mundyak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28969/67.25905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bil Mundyak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Bil Mundyak
Surkh Kanagak (1.2 km) Sag Sōkhtah (1.5 km) Fayzi (1.8 km) Dasht-e Jāme‘ (1.9 km) Sar-e Dasht-e Jāmē (2 km) Daydah Gō Yāftah (2.3 km) Rāqōl (2.6 km) Sar-e Sar-e Būm (2.7 km) Yasārak-e Burnah (2.8 km) Bād Qōl (2.9 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (3.4 km) Nowrak (3.6 km) Bilē Mundyak (3.8 km) Qōl-e Bayān-e Burnah (4.1 km) Yasārak-e Tinah (4.2 km) Sar-e Seh Bêrīk (4.4 km) Qōl-e Bayān-e Taynah (4.7 km) Ghowchak (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Bil Mundyak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Bil Mundyak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bil Mundyak, Afghanistan