Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bildarghan

Map of Bildarghan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beldarghan,Belderghan,Belderghān,Belḏaṟghān,Bildarghan,Bildarghān,بلدرغان, Bildarghān


Welcome to the Bildarghan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bildarghān. See Bildarghan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bildarghān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bildarghan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Bildarghan
Places near Bildarghan

Online Dating

Bildarghan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bildarghan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bildarghan, Afghanistan