Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bayri

Map of Bayri Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bajri,Bayri,Bayrī,byry,Байри,بيری, Bayri


Welcome to the Bayri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayri. See Bayri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bayri
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Bayri
Places near Bayri

Online Dating

Bayri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bayri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayri, Afghanistan