Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bayani

Map of Bayani Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baiani,Bayani,Bayānī,Baīānī,بیانی, Bayānī


Welcome to the Bayani google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayānī. See Bayani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bayani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Bayani
Places near Bayani

Online Dating

Bayani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bayani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayani, Afghanistan