-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bastok Bachah

Map of Bastok Bachah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bastok Bachah,Bastokbaca,Bastokbacha,Bastokbača,Bastukbachcheh,Bastukbacheh,Bastōk Bachah,Bastūkbachcheh,Bastūkbacheh,بستوک بچه, Bastōk Bachah

Bastok Bachah

Welcome to the Bastok Bachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bastōk Bachah. See Bastok Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bastōk Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bastok Bachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16178/67.05595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:02
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Bastok Bachah
  •  
Places near Bastok Bachah

Online Dating

Bastok Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bastok Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bastok Bachah, Afghanistan