-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bast

Map of Bast Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bast, Bast

Bast

Welcome to the Bast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bast. See Bast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bast area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bast
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87472/67.56639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:43
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Bast
  •  
Places near Bast

Online Dating

Bast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bast, Afghanistan