-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bariki Sufla

Map of Bariki Sufla Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barik-e Sofla,Bariki Sufla,Bariki-Sufla,Bārīk-e Soflá,Bārīkī Suflá,Bāṟikī Suflā,باریکی سفلى, Bārīkī Suflá

Bariki Sufla

Welcome to the Bariki Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārīkī Suflá. See Bariki Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārīkī Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bariki Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.37949/66.67265
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Bariki Sufla
  •  
Places near Bariki Sufla
Bārīkī Suflá (0 km) Shīnah (0.8 km) Jangrīq (1 km) Dah Mardah (1.2 km) Zard Sang (1.5 km) Bariki-Ulia (1.6 km) Wayrān (1.7 km) Owrak (1.9 km) Par Ghūsūnak (2 km) Khushkak (2.3 km) Qāsh (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kīch (3.1 km) Shākh Sang (3.3 km) Ghujūrak (3.4 km) Now-e Altarqān (3.4 km) Jōy-e Yār Muḩammad (3.4 km) Qarghān (3.4 km) Shībar (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Bariki Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bariki Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bariki Sufla, Afghanistan