-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Daryachah-ye Bamyan

Map of Daryachah-ye Bamyan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bamian River,Bāmiān River,Damian,Daryaca-i-Bamyan,Daryachah-ye Bamyan,Daryacheh-ye Bamian,Daryāchah-ye Bāmyān,Daryācheh-ye Bāmīān,Daryāča-i-Bāmyān, Daryāchah-ye Bāmyān

Daryachah-ye Bamyan

Welcome to the Daryachah-ye Bamyan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryāchah-ye Bāmyān. See Daryachah-ye Bamyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryāchah-ye Bāmyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Daryachah-ye Bamyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82972/67.98244
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:49
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Daryachah-ye Bamyan
  •  
Places near Daryachah-ye Bamyan

Online Dating

Daryachah-ye Bamyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daryachah-ye Bamyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daryachah-ye Bamyan, Afghanistan