-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Baladesh

Map of Baladesh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Deh,Baladeh,Baladesh,Bālā Deh,Bālādeh,Баладеш,قريۀ بالا, Baladesh

Baladesh

Welcome to the Baladesh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baladesh. See Baladesh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baladesh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Baladesh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51639/67.25556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:16
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Baladesh
  •  
Places near Baladesh

Online Dating

Baladesh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baladesh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baladesh, Afghanistan