-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bakhmal

Map of Bakhmal Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhmal,Bakhmal',Bakhmal’, Bakhmal

Bakhmal

Welcome to the Bakhmal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhmal. See Bakhmal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhmal area. This placemark was added 2005-09-13.

Map of Bakhmal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91631/66.50624
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Bakhmal
  •  
Places near Bakhmal

Online Dating

Bakhmal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhmal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhmal, Afghanistan