-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bajji Kushtah

Map of Bajji Kushtah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badzhikushta,Bajikoshteh,Bajikusta,Bajji Kushtah,Bājikušta,Bājjī Kushtah,Bājīkoshteh, Bājjī Kushtah

Bajji Kushtah

Welcome to the Bajji Kushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bājjī Kushtah. See Bajji Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bājjī Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-15.

Map of Bajji Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31028/66.67861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Bajji Kushtah
  •  
Places near Bajji Kushtah

Online Dating

Bajji Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bajji Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bajji Kushtah, Afghanistan