Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Razvaliny Baini

Map of Razvaliny Baini Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ba'ini,Bah'ini,Bah’īnī,Ba’ini,Beh'ini,Beh’īnī,Razvaliny Baini, Razvaliny Baini

Razvaliny Baini

Welcome to the Razvaliny Baini google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Baini. See Razvaliny Baini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Baini area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Razvaliny Baini
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Baini
Places near Razvaliny Baini

Online Dating

Razvaliny Baini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Razvaliny Baini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Baini, Afghanistan