-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Baghalak

Map of Darah-ye Baghalak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagalak,Darah-ye Baghalak,Darrah Baghalak,Darrahe Baghalak,Darreh Baghalak,Darreh-ye Baghalak,Darya Baghalak,Ḏaṟṟah Baghalak,Ḏaṟṟahe Baghalak, Darah-ye Baghalak

Darah-ye Baghalak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baghalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Baghalak. See Darah-ye Baghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Baghalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Baghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74222/66.87583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baghalak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baghalak
Marghistān (0.4 km) Deh-e Tarchī (1.6 km) Dahan-e Kanak (1.6 km) Ildōdar (2.1 km) Larasī (2.2 km) Tājikān (2.7 km) Tōp-e Kilak (2.8 km) Kham-e Mastānah (3.2 km) Deh-e Surkh (3.7 km) Gird Bayd (3.8 km) Qōrghān (4.4 km) Tāwah Khānah (4.7 km) Nowābād (5 km) Baghalak (5.2 km) Chaman-e Jāghurī (5.3 km) Bayd Mushkī (5.5 km) Dahan-e Chahār Deh (5.5 km) Naylōr (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baghalak, Afghanistan