-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Baghak

Map of Darah-ye Baghak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baghak,Bāghak,Dara-i-Baghak,Dara-i-Bāghak,Darah-ye Baghak,Darah-ye Bāghak,Darreh-ye Baghak,Darreh-ye Bāghak,باغک,درۀ باغک, Darah-ye Bāghak

Darah-ye Baghak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Baghak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bāghak. See Darah-ye Baghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Baghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17776/67.961
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Baghak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Baghak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Baghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Baghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Baghak, Afghanistan