Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Badrawak

Map of Badrawak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badravak,Badrawak,Bādrawak, Bādrawak


Welcome to the Badrawak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādrawak. See Badrawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādrawak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Badrawak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Badrawak
Places near Badrawak

Online Dating

Badrawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badrawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badrawak, Afghanistan