-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bad Qol

Map of Bad Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bad Qol,Badkul',Badkul’,Badqol,Badqul,Bād Qōl,Bādqol,Bādqōl,Bāḏqul,باد قول, Bād Qōl

Bad Qol

Welcome to the Bad Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bād Qōl. See Bad Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bād Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bad Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27875/67.2876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Bad Qol
  •  
Places near Bad Qol
Bād Qōl (0 km) Sag Sōkhtah (1.5 km) Sar-e Seh Bêrīk (1.6 km) Nowrak (2.5 km) Surkh Kanagak (2.6 km) Daydah Gō Yāftah (2.9 km) Dasht-e Jāme‘ (2.9 km) Sar-e Dasht-e Jāmē (3.7 km) Surkh Kundgak (3.9 km) Sar-e Sar-e Būm (4 km) Būm (4.2 km) Sar-e Zardargīn (4.5 km) Fayzi (4.6 km) Sar-e Nowrak (5 km) Yasārak-e Burnah (5 km) Palās Dashtah (5.1 km) Yasārak-e Tinah (5.2 km) Rāqōl (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Bad Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bad Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bad Qol, Afghanistan