Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Babuli

Map of Babuli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baboli,Babuli,Bābolī,Bābōlī, Babuli


Welcome to the Babuli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Babuli. See Babuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Babuli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Babuli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:11
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Babuli
Places near Babuli

Online Dating

Babuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Babuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babuli, Afghanistan