-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Baba Kushtah

Map of Baba Kushtah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Kushtah,Babakoshteh,Babakushta,Babakusta,Bābakušta,Bābā Kushtah,Bābākoshteh, Bābā Kushtah

Baba Kushtah

Welcome to the Baba Kushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Kushtah. See Baba Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Baba Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34222/67.15694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:24
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Baba Kushtah
  •  
Places near Baba Kushtah

Online Dating

Baba Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Kushtah, Afghanistan