-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Azhdhar Darah

Map of Azhdhar Darah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azdardara,Azdardarreh,Azhdhar Darah,Azhdhār Darah,Az̄dardarreh,Aẕḏaṟḏaṟa,اژدهار دره, Azhdhār Darah

Azhdhar Darah

Welcome to the Azhdhar Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Azhdhār Darah. See Azhdhar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Azhdhār Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Azhdhar Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25157/66.98851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Azhdhar Darah
  •  
Places near Azhdhar Darah

Online Dating

Azhdhar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azhdhar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azhdhar Darah, Afghanistan