-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Ab Qol

Map of Sar-e Ab Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abqowl,Avkul',Avkul’,Awqol,Awqowl,Sar-e Ab Qol,Sar-e Āb Qōl,Ābqowl,Āwqowl,Āwqōl, Sar-e Āb Qōl

Sar-e Ab Qol

Welcome to the Sar-e Ab Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Āb Qōl. See Sar-e Ab Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Āb Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sar-e Ab Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05528/66.81611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:56
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ab Qol
  •  
Places near Sar-e Ab Qol

Online Dating

Sar-e Ab Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Ab Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ab Qol, Afghanistan