-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Abdak-e Balenah

Map of Abdak-e Balenah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdak-e Balenah,Abdak-e Baleneh,Audaki-Balina,Awdake Balena,Ābdak-e Bālenah,Ābdak-e Bāleneh,Āwḏake Bālena, Ābdak-e Bālenah

Abdak-e Balenah

Welcome to the Abdak-e Balenah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ābdak-e Bālenah. See Abdak-e Balenah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ābdak-e Bālenah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-13.

Map of Abdak-e Balenah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87471/66.54361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Abdak-e Balenah
  •  
Places near Abdak-e Balenah
Ābdak-e Bālinah (0 km) Ābdak-e Taynah (0.6 km) Ghōrghōrak (1.2 km) Khāghōliq (1.3 km) Safēd Sang (1.5 km) Safēd Sang-e Taynah (2.8 km) Zūlij (3.1 km) Chihil Burj (4.6 km) Sar-e Būm (5.6 km) Bakhmal (5.7 km) Gatok (6 km) Khwājah Baydak (7 km) Siyāh Darah (7.1 km) Khar Bayd (8.1 km) Chihil Burj (8.3 km) Sōkhtagī (8.4 km) Darah-ye Owd (8.5 km) Sum (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Abdak-e Balenah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Abdak-e Balenah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abdak-e Balenah, Afghanistan