-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Asprah

Map of Koh-e Asprah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtamurda,Gory Asprakh,Koh-e Asprah,Kohe Asprah,Kohe Āspṟāh,Kuh-e Asbrah,Kuh-e Asprah,Kōh-e Asprāh,Kūh-e Asbrāh,Kūh-e Āsprāh,Ākhtamuṟḏa, Kōh-e Asprāh

Koh-e Asprah

Welcome to the Koh-e Asprah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Asprāh. See Koh-e Asprah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Asprāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Asprah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71528/66.61194
  • Altitude: 4098 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Asprah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Asprah

Online Dating

Koh-e Asprah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Asprah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Asprah, Afghanistan