-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Asgharat

Map of Asgharat Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhzarat,Akhzarāt,Asgharat,Aşgharāt,Sar-i-Aqzarat,Sar-i-Āqzarat,Urochishche Asgarat,اصغرات, Aşgharāt

Asgharat

Welcome to the Asgharat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aşgharāt. See Asgharat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aşgharāt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Asgharat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38827/66.65361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Asgharat
  •  
Places near Asgharat

Online Dating

Asgharat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asgharat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asgharat, Afghanistan