-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darya-ye Arghowshak

Map of Darya-ye Arghowshak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Arghosak,Darya-ye Arghowshak,Daryā-ye Arghowshak,درۀ ارغوشك,Ḏaṟyā-i-Aṟghōs̄ak, Daryā-ye Arghowshak

Darya-ye Arghowshak

Welcome to the Darya-ye Arghowshak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Arghowshak. See Darya-ye Arghowshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Arghowshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Arghowshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96667/67.05
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:11
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Arghowshak
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Arghowshak

Online Dating

Darya-ye Arghowshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Arghowshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Arghowshak, Afghanistan