-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Arg-e Zari

Map of Arg-e Zari Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arg-e Zari,Arg-e Zārī,Argi-Zari,Zari,Zāri, Arg-e Zārī

Arg-e Zari

Welcome to the Arg-e Zari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arg-e Zārī. See Arg-e Zari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arg-e Zārī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Arg-e Zari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67194/66.89139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Arg-e Zari
  •  
Places near Arg-e Zari
Arg-e Zārī (0.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāw (0.6 km) Paytow-e Zārī (1.1 km) Kalkhāk (1.1 km) Lōrchah (1.4 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (1.8 km) Sabzak Sumuch (2.3 km) Qaryah-ye Muḩammad Sharaf (2.7 km) Qalandarān (2.8 km) Naylōr (4 km) Tāwah Khānah (5.1 km) Sirdāq (5.2 km) Sar-e Kanak (5.3 km) Taqshakah (5.4 km) Bagak (6 km) Seh Manzil (6.3 km) Tājikān (6.5 km) Spēdak (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Arg-e Zari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arg-e Zari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arg-e Zari, Afghanistan