-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Archah Kamar

Map of Archah Kamar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arcakamar,Archa Kamar,Archah Kamar,Archakamar,Aṟcakamaṟ,ارچه کمر, Archah Kamar

Archah Kamar

Welcome to the Archah Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Archah Kamar. See Archah Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Archah Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Archah Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42129/67.96462
  • Altitude: 3761 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Archah Kamar
  •  
Places near Archah Kamar

Online Dating

Archah Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Archah Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Archah Kamar, Afghanistan