-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → `Araq-e `Olya

Map of `Araq-e `Olya Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Iraki-Ulia,Qala Irak,Qala Irāk,`Araq-e `Olya,`Erage `Ulya,`Eraqe `Ulya,‘Arāq-e ‘Olyā,‘Eṟāge ‘Ulyā,‘Eṟāqe ‘Ulyā, ‘Arāq-e ‘Olyā

`Araq-e `Olya

Welcome to the `Araq-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Arāq-e ‘Olyā. See `Araq-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Arāq-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Araq-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82412/68.06074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near `Araq-e `Olya
  •  
Places near `Araq-e `Olya

Online Dating

`Araq-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Araq-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Araq-e `Olya, Afghanistan