-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Aq Rabat

Map of Aq Rabat Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ak Robat,Akrabat,Aq Rabat,Aq Rabāţ,Aq Ribat,Aqrabat,Aqrobat,Aqrobāţ,Aqṟabāṯ,Āq Ribāt, Aq Rabāţ

Aq Rabat

Welcome to the Aq Rabat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aq Rabāţ. See Aq Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aq Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Aq Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.935/67.65639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Aq Rabat
  •  
Places near Aq Rabat

Online Dating

Aq Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aq Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Rabat, Afghanistan