-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Anawah-ye Kalan

Map of Anawah-ye Kalan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anavayi-Kalan,Anawa-i-Kalan,Anawa-i-Kalān,Anawah-ye Kalan,Anawah-ye Kalān,Anva`-ye Kalan,Anvah-ye Kalan,Anvah-ye Kalān,Anvā‘-ye Kalān, Anawah-ye Kalān

Anawah-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Anawah-ye Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anawah-ye Kalān. See Anawah-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anawah-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Anawah-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99278/67.94972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Anawah-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Anawah-ye Kalan

Online Dating

Anawah-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anawah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anawah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan