-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Andaw

Map of Andaw Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andab,Andaw,Andāb,Andāw,Anḏaw,انداب,انداو, Andāw

Andaw

Welcome to the Andaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Andāw. See Andaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Andāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Andaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33801/67.8709
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Andaw
  •  
Places near Andaw

Online Dating

Andaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Andaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Andaw, Afghanistan